Annonsör
Annonsör



Annonser


Resultat

VC, 15 km herrar fristil, Davos

Resultat, herrar 15 kilometer fristil, Davos:

1  91  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   35:54.8  
 2  83  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   36:09.2  
 3  50  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   36:10.7  
 4  65  1177580 JONNIER Emmanuel  1975  FRA   36:24.9  
 5  92  1100077 VITTOZ Vincent  1975  FRA   36:25.9  
 6  29  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   36:28.4  
 7  90  1285347 FREEMAN Kris  1980  USA   36:31.0  
 8  71  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   36:32.6  
 9  66  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   36:33.8  
 10  78  1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA   36:35.4  
 11  80  1363141 FISCHER Remo  1981  SUI   36:38.3  
 12  76  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   36:39.3  
 13  55  1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   36:42.0  
 14  72  1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   36:46.4  
 15  33  3420160 EILIFSEN Morten  1984  NOR   36:47.8  
 16  81  1356545 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  1981  NOR   36:52.2  
 16  57  1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974  GER   36:52.2  
 18  56  1223849 CHECCHI Valerio  1980  ITA   36:53.3  
 19  77  3670007 POLTARANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   36:53.4  
 20  41  1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE   36:53.6  
 21  94  3420239 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986  NOR   36:54.0  
 22  85  1283892 OLSSON Johan  1980  SWE   36:55.5  
 23  64  1323468 REHEMAA Aivar  1982  EST   36:56.6  
 24  37  1218902 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu  1977  FIN   36:57.3  
 25  93  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   37:01.0  
 26  70  3100190 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   37:01.6  
 27  35  3480007 PANKRATOV Nikolay  1982  RUS   37:03.2  
 28  39  1324729 GREY George  1979  CAN   37:05.6  
 29  79  1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER   37:07.7  
 30  75  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   37:08.6  
 31  73  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   37:10.2  
 32  68  1175058 KOUKAL Martin  1978  CZE   37:11.8  
 33  62  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR   37:13.6  
 34  61  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   37:13.7  
 35  87  1262358 AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig  1974  NOR   37:13.8  
 36  36  1106091 BATORY Ivan  1975  SVK   37:14.5  
 37  58  3480081 SHIRIAEV Sergey  1983  RUS   37:15.6  
 38  54  3500015 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   37:16.1  
 39  52  1362947 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   37:18.1  
 40  46  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   37:19.6  
 41  74  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   37:19.7  
 42  19  3050025 HIRNER Manuel  1985  AUT   37:26.9  
 43  26  3200127 MARSCHALL Philipp  1988  GER   37:29.4  
 44  18  1311925 VILARRUBLA Vicenc  1981  SPA   37:29.5  
 45  23  1310470 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL   37:30.6  
 46  88  3420005 GAUSTAD John Anders  1980  NOR   37:31.4  
 47  44  3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   37:32.4  
 48  49  1292234 LALLUKKA Juha  1979  FIN   37:32.7  
 49  69  3290016 CLARA Roland  1982  ITA   37:33.2  
 50  47  3420199 OESTENSEN Simen  1984  NOR   37:40.5  
 51  63  1098137 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   37:41.3  
 52  86  1322498 NOVIKOV Sergey  1980  RUS   37:42.8  
 53  60  1175155 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE   37:43.0  
 54  25  3660013 LASUTKIN Alexander  1983  BLR   37:44.2  
 55  48  1094839 HOFFMANN Christian  1974  AUT   37:45.1  
 56  59  3670000 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982  KAZ   37:48.6  
 57  30  1377885 ANDREASSON Rikard  1979  SWE   37:49.7  
 58  21  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   37:49.8  
 59  17  1093869 KREZELOK Janusz  1974  POL   37:50.5  
 60  45  3480286 SORIN Egor  1985  RUS   37:51.6  
 61  20  1361686 MUEHLEMATTER Marco  1982  SUI   37:54.1  
 62  28  3670022 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987  KAZ   37:58.2  
 63  89  3420228 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin  1984  NOR   37:58.3  
 64  42  3290004 SCOLA Fulvio  1982  ITA   37:58.5  
 65  67  3200015 REICHELT Tom  1982  GER   38:05.8  
 66  53  3290007 HOFER David  1983  ITA   38:06.9  
 67  22  3040011 SIM Ben  1985  AUS   38:10.4  
 68  43  3670006 CHEREPANOV Sergey  1986  KAZ   38:14.0  
 69  51  1067485 ZORZI Cristian  1972  ITA   38:14.5  
 70  24  1233452 RUIZ Diego  1977  SPA   38:14.6  
 71  14  3090024 TZINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL   38:16.3  
 72  31  3300021 NARUSE Nobu  1984  JPN   38:32.7  
 73  11  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   38:32.9  
 74  84  1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER   38:34.6  
 75  32  1108225 BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975  SUI   38:34.7  
 76  34  1344129 SPERL Milan  1980  CZE   38:39.2  
 77  40  1223752 KOSTNER Florian  1979  ITA   38:42.2  
 78  15  3430056 MICHALEK Mariusz  1987  POL   38:48.5  
 79  10  3300209 KIMURA Masaya  1986  JPN   38:51.7  
 80  13  1315805 MALAK Michal  1980  SVK   38:53.1  
 81  38  1327251 DIEZIG Thomas  1981  SUI   39:03.5  
 82  2  1237138 FLORINETT Andrea  1979  SUI   39:06.7  
 83  12  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   39:22.0  
 84  9  3510351 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI   39:36.6  
 85  4  1287675 DIETER Felix  1972  SUI   40:11.9  
 86  7  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK   40:30.7  
 87  3  3040080 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS   40:51.5  
 88  8  3510300 VOLKEN Dominik  1988  SUI   40:57.6  
 89  6  3780005 NOVOSELSKI Aleksei  1985  LTU   41:01.3  
 90  1  3090025 BURGOV Ivan  1986  BUL   43:08.1  
Disqualified
   16  1196883 FLORA Lars  1978  USA     
   5  3660023 IVANOU Aliaksei  1980  BLR     
Did not start
   82  1217350 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE     
Did not finish
   27  3390002 KOKK Kaspar  1982  EST